Tanzania Swimming Association

Name
Tanzania Swimming Association
Other Name
TSA
Recent visitors
35
Region
Dar es Salaam
Tanzania Swimming Association
P.O. Box 3163
University of Dar es Salaam
Dar es Salaam
Telepone: 713610000

Proverb of the Day

Maji usiyoyafika hujui wingi wake.

Statistic of the Day

Tanzania is the 36th in the world for the highest death rates of 12.9 deaths per 1,000 of population between 2005-2010.
Members

Language

Country Regions

cache/index/indexSPORTS_REC1337.html