Tanzania Cigarette Company Limited

Name
Tanzania Cigarette Company Limited
Other Name
Tcc
Recent visitors
4
Region
Tanga
Tanzania Cigarette Company Limited
Tcc
Tanga
Tanga
Telepone: 027-2644777

Tanzania Cigarette Company Limited
Tcc
Tanga
Tanga
Telepone: 027-2646888

Comments

Proverb of the Day

Mtegemea nundu haachi kunona.

Statistic of the Day

Tanzania is the 36th in the world for the highest death rates of 12.9 deaths per 1,000 of population between 2005-2010.
Members

Language

Country Regions

cache/index/indexPRODUCTION15368.html