Tanzania Cigarette Company Limited

Name
Tanzania Cigarette Company Limited
Other Name
Tcc
Recent visitors
6
Region
Ruvuma
Tanzania Cigarette Company Limited
Tcc
Ruvuma
Ruvuma
Telepone: 025-2602137

Tanzania Cigarette Company Limited
Tcc
Ruvuma
Ruvuma
Telepone: 025-2602460

Comments

Proverb of the Day

Maji yakija hupwa.

Statistic of the Day

Tanzania is the 20th in the world for the highest tuberculosis of 342 incidence per 100,000 of population in 2005.
Members

Language

Country Regions

cache/index/indexPRODUCTION15266.html