Tanzania Cigarette Company Limited

Name
Tanzania Cigarette Company Limited
Other Name
Tcc
Recent visitors
18
Region
Mwanza
Tanzania Cigarette Company Limited
Tcc
Mwanza
Mwanza
Telepone: 028-2500013

Tanzania Cigarette Company Limited
Tcc
Mwanza
Mwanza
Telepone: 028-2500059

Tanzania Cigarette Company Limited
Tcc
Mwanza
Mwanza
Telepone: 028-2500436

Comments

Proverb of the Day

Maji ya kifufu ni bahari ya chungu.

Statistic of the Day

Tanzania is the 30th in the world for the highest infant mortality of 72.6 death per 1,000 of population live births between 2005-2010.
Members

Language

Country Regions

cache/index/indexPRODUCTION15042.html