Tanzania Cigarette Company Limited

Name
Tanzania Cigarette Company Limited
Other Name
Tcc
Recent visitors
6
Region
Mtwara
Tanzania Cigarette Company Limited
Tcc
Mtwara
Mtwara
Telepone: 023-2333134

Tanzania Cigarette Company Limited
Tcc
Mtwara
Mtwara
Telepone: 023-2333375

Tanzania Cigarette Company Limited
Tcc
Mtwara
Mtwara
Telepone: 023-2333677

Comments

Proverb of the Day

Mchovya asali hachovi mara moja.

Statistic of the Day

Tanzania is the 30th in the world for the highest infant mortality of 72.6 death per 1,000 of population live births between 2005-2010.
Members

Language

Country Regions

cache/index/indexPRODUCTION15009.html