Tanzania Cigarette Company Limited

Name
Tanzania Cigarette Company Limited
Other Name
Tcc
Recent visitors
14
Region
Kigoma
Tanzania Cigarette Company Limited
Tcc
Kigoma
Kigoma
Telepone: 028-2802806

Tanzania Cigarette Company Limited
Tcc
Kigoma
Kigoma
Telepone: 028-2802840

Tanzania Cigarette Company Limited
Tcc
Kigoma
Kigoma
Telepone: 028-2802433

Comments

Proverb of the Day

Mtegemea nundu haachi kunona.

Statistic of the Day

Tanzania is the 36th in the world for the highest death rates of 12.9 deaths per 1,000 of population between 2005-2010.
Members

Language

Country Regions

cache/index/indexPRODUCTION14656.html