Tanzania Cigarette Company Limited

Name
Tanzania Cigarette Company Limited
Other Name
Tcc
Recent visitors
8
Region
Iringa
Tanzania Cigarette Company Limited
Tcc
Iringa
Iringa
Telepone: 026-2701684

Tanzania Cigarette Company Limited
Tcc
Iringa
Iringa
Telepone: 026-2701764

Tanzania Cigarette Company Limited
Tcc
Iringa
Iringa
Telepone: 026-2700556

Comments

Proverb of the Day

Mchovya asali hachovi mara moja.

Statistic of the Day

Tanzania is the 30th in the world for the highest infant mortality of 72.6 death per 1,000 of population live births between 2005-2010.
Members

Language

Country Regions

cache/index/indexPRODUCTION14617.html