Tanzania Cigarette Company Limited

Name
Tanzania Cigarette Company Limited
Other Name
Tcc
Recent visitors
14
Region
Dodoma
Tanzania Cigarette Company Limited
Tcc
Dodoma
Dodoma
Telepone: 026-2321005

Comments

Proverb of the Day

Fumbo mfumbe mjinga mwerevu huligangua.

Statistic of the Day

Tanzania is the 36th in the world for the highest death rates of 12.9 deaths per 1,000 of population between 2005-2010.
Members

Language

Country Regions

cache/index/indexPRODUCTION14609.html