National Microfinance Bank

Name
National Microfinance Bank
Other Name
Mafia Branch
Recent visitors
9
Region
Pwani
National Microfinance Bank
Mafia Branch
Coast
Pwani
Telepone: 023-2010129

National Microfinance Bank
Nmb
Coast
Pwani
Telepone: 023-2402367

National Microfinance Bank
Nmb
Coast
Pwani
Telepone: 023-2402304

Comments

Proverb of the Day

Mchovya asali hachovi mara moja.

Statistic of the Day

Tanzania is the 30th in the world for the highest infant mortality of 72.6 death per 1,000 of population live births between 2005-2010.
Members

Language

Country Regions

cache/index/indexFINANCE8550.html