National Microfinance Bank

Name
National Microfinance Bank
Other Name
Nmb
Recent visitors
16
Region
Morogoro
National Microfinance Bank
Nmb
Morogoro
Morogoro
Telepone: 023-2626103

National Microfinance Bank
Nmb
Morogoro
Morogoro
Telepone: 023-2613479

National Microfinance Bank
Nmb
Morogoro
Morogoro
Telepone: 023-2605359

Comments

Proverb of the Day

Mtegemea nundu haachi kunona.

Statistic of the Day

Tanzania is the 36th in the world for the highest death rates of 12.9 deaths per 1,000 of population between 2005-2010.
Members

Language

Country Regions

cache/index/indexFINANCE7651.html