National Microfinance Bank

Name
National Microfinance Bank
Other Name
Kariakoo Branch
Recent visitors
23
Region
Zanzibar West
National Microfinance Bank
Kariakoo Branch
Zanzibar
Zanzibar West
Telepone: 024-2236118

National Microfinance Bank
Nmb
Zanzibar
Zanzibar West
Telepone: 024-2239402

Comments

Proverb of the Day

Maji usiyoyafika hujui wingi wake.

Statistic of the Day

Tanzania is the 36th in the world for the highest death rates of 12.9 deaths per 1,000 of population between 2005-2010.
Members

Language

Country Regions

cache/index/indexFINANCE13194.html