National Microfinance Bank

Name
National Microfinance Bank
Other Name
Nmb
Recent visitors
15
Region
Shinyanga
National Microfinance Bank
Nmb
Shinyanga
Shinyanga
Telepone: 028-2763501

National Microfinance Bank
Nmb
Shinyanga
Shinyanga
Telepone: 028-2795080

National Microfinance Bank
Nmb
Shinyanga
Shinyanga
Telepone: 028-2795081

Comments

Proverb of the Day

Mtegemea nundu haachi kunona.

Statistic of the Day

Tanzania is the 36th in the world for the highest death rates of 12.9 deaths per 1,000 of population between 2005-2010.
Members

Language

Country Regions

cache/index/indexFINANCE13098.html