National Microfinance Bank

Name
National Microfinance Bank
Other Name
Nmb
Recent visitors
10
Region
Ruvuma
National Microfinance Bank
Nmb
Ruvuma
Ruvuma
Telepone: 025-2640466

National Microfinance Bank
Nmb
Ruvuma
Ruvuma
Telepone: 025-2602456

National Microfinance Bank
Nmb
Ruvuma
Ruvuma
Telepone: 025-2602466

Comments

Proverb of the Day

Maji yakija hupwa.

Statistic of the Day

Tanzania is the 20th in the world for the highest tuberculosis of 342 incidence per 100,000 of population in 2005.
Members

Language

Country Regions

cache/index/indexFINANCE13089.html