National Microfinance Bank

Name
National Microfinance Bank
Other Name
Nmb
Recent visitors
15
Region
Rukwa
National Microfinance Bank
Nmb
Rukwa
Rukwa
Telepone: 025-2800256

National Microfinance Bank
Nmb
Rukwa
Rukwa
Telepone: 025-2800257

National Microfinance Bank
Nmb
Rukwa
Rukwa
Telepone: 025-2800258

Comments

Proverb of the Day

Maji yakija hupwa.

Statistic of the Day

Tanzania is the 20th in the world for the highest tuberculosis of 342 incidence per 100,000 of population in 2005.
Members

Language

Country Regions