National Microfinance Bank

Name
National Microfinance Bank
Other Name
Nmb
Recent visitors
14
Region
Pemba South
National Microfinance Bank
Nmb
Pemba
Pemba South
Telepone: 024-2452052

National Microfinance Bank
Nmb
Pemba
Pemba South
Telepone: 024-2452054

National Microfinance Bank
Nmb
Pemba
Pemba South
Telepone: 024-2452433

Comments

Proverb of the Day

Mtegemea nundu haachi kunona.

Statistic of the Day

Tanzania is the 36th in the world for the highest death rates of 12.9 deaths per 1,000 of population between 2005-2010.
Members

Language

Country Regions

cache/index/indexFINANCE13058.html