National Microfinance Bank

Name
National Microfinance Bank
Other Name
Nmb
Recent visitors
16
Region
Mwanza
National Microfinance Bank
Nmb
Mwanza
Mwanza
Telepone: 028-2500376

National Microfinance Bank
Nmb
Mwanza
Mwanza
Telepone: 028-2590075

National Microfinance Bank
Nmb
Mwanza
Mwanza
Telepone: 028-2501050

Comments

Proverb of the Day

Maji ya kifufu ni bahari ya chungu.

Statistic of the Day

Tanzania is the 30th in the world for the highest infant mortality of 72.6 death per 1,000 of population live births between 2005-2010.
Members

Language

Country Regions

cache/index/indexFINANCE12919.html