National Microfinance Bank

Name
National Microfinance Bank
Other Name
Nmb
Recent visitors
11
Region
Mtwara
National Microfinance Bank
Nmb
Mtwara
Mtwara
Telepone: 023-232410091

National Microfinance Bank
Nmb
Mtwara
Mtwara
Telepone: 023-2333158

National Microfinance Bank
Nmb
Mtwara
Mtwara
Telepone: 023-2333329

Comments

Proverb of the Day

Maji usiyoyafika hujui wingi wake.

Statistic of the Day

Tanzania is the 36th in the world for the highest death rates of 12.9 deaths per 1,000 of population between 2005-2010.
Members

Language

Country Regions

cache/index/indexFINANCE12904.html