National Microfinance Bank

Name
National Microfinance Bank
Other Name
Nmb
Recent visitors
10
Region
Kigoma
National Microfinance Bank
Nmb
Kigoma
Kigoma
Telepone: 028-2810202

National Microfinance Bank
Nmb
Kigoma
Kigoma
Telepone: 028-2810308

National Microfinance Bank
Nmb
Kigoma
Kigoma
Telepone: 028-2810345

Comments

Proverb of the Day

Maji usiyoyafika hujui wingi wake.

Statistic of the Day

Tanzania is the 36th in the world for the highest death rates of 12.9 deaths per 1,000 of population between 2005-2010.
Members

Language

Country Regions

cache/index/indexFINANCE12742.html