National Microfinance Bank

Name
National Microfinance Bank
Other Name
Nmb
Recent visitors
5
Region
Dodoma
National Microfinance Bank
Western Zonal Office
Dodoma
Dodoma
Telepone: 026-2321189

National Microfinance Bank
Nmb
Dodoma
Dodoma
Telepone: 026-2310113

National Microfinance Bank
Nmb
Dodoma
Dodoma
Telepone: 026-2350277

Comments

Proverb of the Day

Mtegemea nundu haachi kunona.

Statistic of the Day

Tanzania is the 36th in the world for the highest death rates of 12.9 deaths per 1,000 of population between 2005-2010.
Members

Language

Country Regions

cache/index/indexFINANCE12700.html