National Microfinance Bank

Name
National Microfinance Bank
Other Name
Mkwakwani Branch
Recent visitors
11
Region
Tanga
National Microfinance Bank
Nmb
Tanga
Tanga
Telepone: 027-2630055

National Microfinance Bank
Mkwakwani Branch
Tanga
Tanga
Telepone: 027-2646485

National Microfinance Bank
Nmb
Tanga
Tanga
Telepone: 027-2641740

Comments

Proverb of the Day

Mtegemea nundu haachi kunona.

Statistic of the Day

Tanzania is the 36th in the world for the highest death rates of 12.9 deaths per 1,000 of population between 2005-2010.
Members

Language

Country Regions

cache/index/indexFINANCE12534.html