National Microfinance Bank

Name
National Microfinance Bank
Other Name
Mawenzi Branch
Recent visitors
14
Region
Kilimanjaro
National Microfinance Bank
Mawenzi Branch
Kilimanjaro
Kilimanjaro
Telepone: 027-2751061

National Microfinance Bank
Nmb
Kilimanjaro
Kilimanjaro
Telepone: 027-2757350

National Microfinance Bank
Nmb
Kilimanjaro
Kilimanjaro
Telepone: 027-2750002

Comments

Proverb of the Day

Maji usiyoyafika hujui wingi wake.

Statistic of the Day

Tanzania is the 36th in the world for the highest death rates of 12.9 deaths per 1,000 of population between 2005-2010.
Members

Language

Country Regions

cache/index/indexFINANCE11793.html