National Microfinance Bank

Name
National Microfinance Bank
Other Name
Muleba Branch
Recent visitors
23
Region
Kagera
National Microfinance Bank
Muleba Branch
Kagera
Kagera
Telepone: 028-2222664

National Microfinance Bank
Nmb
Kagera
Kagera
Telepone: 028-2222909

National Microfinance Bank
Nmb
Kagera
Kagera
Telepone: 028-2222908

Comments

Proverb of the Day

Fumbo mfumbe mjinga mwerevu huligangua.

Statistic of the Day

Tanzania is the 36th in the world for the highest death rates of 12.9 deaths per 1,000 of population between 2005-2010.
Members

Language

Country Regions

cache/index/indexFINANCE11745.html