National Microfinance Bank

Name
National Microfinance Bank
Other Name
Mkwawa Branch
Recent visitors
21
Region
Iringa
National Microfinance Bank
Mkwawa Branch
Iringa
Iringa
Telepone: 026-2702038

National Microfinance Bank
Makete Branch
Iringa
Iringa
Telepone: 026-2740028

National Microfinance Bank
Nmb
Iringa
Iringa
Telepone: 026-2590052

Comments

Proverb of the Day

Maji yakija hupwa.

Statistic of the Day

Tanzania is the 20th in the world for the highest tuberculosis of 342 incidence per 100,000 of population in 2005.
Members

Language

Country Regions

cache/index/indexFINANCE11706.html