National Microfinance Bank

Name
National Microfinance Bank
Other Name
Mbulu Branch
Recent visitors
31
Region
Arusha
National Microfinance Bank
Mbulu Branch
Arusha
Arusha
Telepone: 027-2533064

National Microfinance Bank
Nmb
Arusha
Arusha
Telepone: 027-2538332

National Microfinance Bank
Nmb
Arusha
Arusha
Telepone: 027-2539503

Comments

Proverb of the Day

Maji usiyoyafika hujui wingi wake.

Statistic of the Day

Tanzania is the 36th in the world for the highest death rates of 12.9 deaths per 1,000 of population between 2005-2010.
Members

Language

Country Regions

cache/index/indexFINANCE11581.html