Kenya Commercial Bank Limited

Name
Kenya Commercial Bank Limited
Other Name
Kcb
Recent visitors
24
Region
Kagera

Companies with the same name 1

Kenya Commercial Bank Limited
Kcb
Kagera
Kagera
Telepone: 028-2225178

Comments

Proverb of the Day

Maji usiyoyafika hujui wingi wake.

Statistic of the Day

Tanzania is the 36th in the world for the highest death rates of 12.9 deaths per 1,000 of population between 2005-2010.
Members

Language

Country Regions

cache/index/indexFINANCE10863.html