Ofisi ya Rais - Tume ya Utumishi wa Umma

Name
Ofisi ya Rais - Tume ya Utumishi wa Umma
Other Name
idara ya utumishi wa walimu - tds
Top 1000 popularity rank
#608 (all time)
Recent visitors
19
Region
Morogoro
Ofisi ya Rais - Tume ya Utumishi wa Umma


Morogoro
Telepone: 023-2614969

Comments

Proverb of the Day

Mtegemea nundu haachi kunona.

Statistic of the Day

Tanzania is the 36th in the world for the highest death rates of 12.9 deaths per 1,000 of population between 2005-2010.
Members

Language

Country Regions

cache/index/indexCOMMUNITY2227.html