Ofisi ya Bunge

Name
Ofisi ya Bunge
Other Name
ofisi ndogo ya bunge - dar es salaam
Top 1000 popularity rank
#895 (last two weeks)
Recent visitors
48
Region
Dar es Salaam

Companies with the same name 4

Ofisi ya Bunge


Dar es Salaam
Telepone: 022-2110697

Ofisi ya Bunge


Dar es Salaam
Telepone: 022-2126965

Ofisi ya Bunge


Dar es Salaam
Telepone: 022-2125023

Comments

Proverb of the Day

Maji ya kifufu ni bahari ya chungu.

Statistic of the Day

Tanzania is the 30th in the world for the highest infant mortality of 72.6 death per 1,000 of population live births between 2005-2010.
Members

Language

Country Regions

cache/index/indexCOMMUNITY1611.html