Tanzania in 2015

Name
Tanzania in 2015
Other Name
The Top 10 Lists
Recent visitors
22
Region
Dar es Salaam
2016-03-23 16:18:23
Top 10 daily news for Thursday 31st of December 2015 for Tanzania in 2015

Top 10 daily news for Thursday 31st of December 2015 for Tanzania in 2015

( 19 reads )

2016-02-12 14:32:21
Top 10 daily news for Monday 28th of December 2015 for Tanzania in 2015

( 11 reads )

2016-02-12 14:21:52
Top 10 daily news for Sunday 27th of December 2015 for Tanzania in 2015

( 12 reads )

Comments

Proverb of the Day

Maji yakija hupwa.

Statistic of the Day

Tanzania is the 20th in the world for the highest tuberculosis of 342 incidence per 100,000 of population in 2005.
Members

Language

Country Regions

cache/index/indexART_ENTERT16329.html